tel. (56) 622-89-17
fax. (56) 657-00-55

ul. Chełmińska 16
87-100 Toruń

poniedziałek - piątek
8:00-16:00

logo KIRP

Strona główna >> O izbie >> Organy >> Delegaci na Zgromadzenie OIRP w Toruniu

Delegaci na Zgromadzenie OIRP w Toruniu

Adamczak Astryda
Antonowicz Marek
Banaszczuk Danuta
Bieniek Agnieszka
Baranowska Zofia
Barkowska-Cmoch Agnieszka
Benc Sylwia
Beński Andrzej
Bieniek Adam
Bieniek Piotr
Boczulak Monika
Borkowska Dorota
Borowski Krzysztof
Brymora Olaf
Brzezicki Tomasz
Budziejko Monika
Callaghan Patrycja
Cędrowski Jacek
Chmielewska Jolanta
Chodkowska Agata
Chrzczonowicz Piotr
Chylewska-Dudkiewicz Magdalena
Ciałowicz Mariusz
Cichocka Elżbieta
Cieciura Paweł
Cudny Jacek
Czarnomska Monika
Czepiel Maciej
Czerwiński Krzysztof
Dąbek Tomasz
Derendarz Bronisław
Derendarz Małgorzata
Dobrzeniecki Karol
Dyka Dorota
Felińczak Arkadiusz
Fisz Iwo
Florek Emilia
Gatyńska Aleksandra
Gołębiewska Justyna
Gorczyca Wojciech
Górniak-Dzioba Daria
Górska Joanna
Górski Arkadiusz
Grabczyńska Dorota
Grabowska Małgorzata
Grudzień-Kurpiewska Anna
Gruszkowski Jacek
Izdebski Rafał
Jabłoński Olgierd
Jaworska Marta
Kaczmarek Bolesław
Kaczmarek-Graczyk Olga
Kaniewska Anna
Karpiński Grzegorz
Klempert Piotr
Klimek Mariusz
Kobyliński Jakub
Kochowicz Monika
Kołcz Artur
Konarski Jacek
Kondej Marcin
Konopczyńska Wiesława
Kotowska Iwona
Kozińska Joanna
Kozłowski Kazimierz
Król-Szymańska Katarzyna
Kryczko Danuta
Krygier Piotr
Laskowska-Hulisz Agnieszka
Leciak Michał
Leszczyńska Hanna
Lewandowski Paweł
Lisewska Iwona
Łukasik Michał
Masternak Ewa
Moraczewski Marcin
Mucha Stefan
Myrcha Arkadiusz
Myrcha Magdalena
Noskowicz Katarzyna
Nowicki Paweł
Orłowska Anna
Ostrowski Jarosław
Pakulski Damian
Paskal Tomasz
Pierzkalski Piotr
Pledziewicz Magdalena
Przybyszewska Jolanta
Pyrczak Hanna
Rakowicz Andrzej
Rataj Beata
Rączka Piotr
Redecki Marek
Rynkowski Adrian
Saran Arkadiusz
Siekierski Piotr
Skarżyńska Katarzyna
Skręt Małgorzata
Sobiepanek Dorota
Sobierajski Michał
Sobolewski Łukasz
Sokołowska Karolina
Sokołowski Wiesław
Stawicka Agnieszka
Stefańska Ewa
Stopinski Przemysław
Stronikowska Beata
Stronikowski Michał
Suchocka Aleksandra
Suchocki Szymon
Surma Anna
Surma Łukasz
Sylwestrzak Dorota
Szarłat-Niedzielska Beata
Szkudlarz Sławomir
Szulczewska Monika
Śliwińska Katarzyna
Śnieżawski Rafał
Urzędowski Szymon
Walenta Katarzyna
Warachowski Wojciech
Wasita Agnieszka
Wierzchowska Joanna
Wilmanowicz Ryszard
Wiśniewski Marek
Wiśniewski Tomasz
Witkowska Martyna
Wojak Romuald
Wojak-Borowska Anna
Woźniak Wiesław
Wronecka Małgorzata
Zagórska Jolanta
Zduńska Anita
Ziemecki Przemysław
Ziemiak Michał
Ziemiak Olga
Ziółkowska Romana
Ziółkowski Karol
Zmuda Trzebiatowska Dominika